Apply promo code HAPPY10 to enjoy 10% OFF with any 2 items and above! Promo till this Sunday only. *Please expect delays for pre-order items (3-4 weeks) due to logistics affected by the pandemic SHOP NOW
search
  • _91A0151.jpg
  • _91A0148.jpg
  • _91A0153.jpg
  • _91A0150.jpg

Estrella

RM 90.00
RM 30.00 with 3 installment via
- +
cart Add to Cart
Home

Description

  • Simple & elegant in vertical stripes of green & white
  • Viscose blend material
  • Soft, smooth & breathable
  • Model wearing size S

Size Chart


SizeSMLXL
TopLength6364.56666
Bust102106110114
Sleeve54555656
Shoulder39404142
BottomWaist66707478
Hips104108112116
Length95969797

*All measurements are in centimeter (cm).
*Item's actual colour may differ slightly due to different lighting.
*Please note that there may be a slight deviation in measurements due to different measuring tools used.

Note

  • All items are ready stock unless stated otherwise. Ready stock items will be processed on the next working day after payment is received.
  • If your order consists of ready stock items and pre-order items, we will only process the order for delivery once all items have arrived. Separate shipping of the ready stock items first can be requested with an additional delivery charge.
  • Please note that your items will be released if payment is not received within 24 hours after the order is placed.
  • Pre-order items (with the Pre-order label on the top left corner of the product) may take approximately 3 weeks to arrive after your order has been confirmed. Should there be any delays, we will notify you as soon as we can and we assure you that we will try our level best to have the items reach you in the stipulated time frame.
  • Please check your items once you receive them. Should there be any issue with the items received, kindly notify us immediately (within 7 days upon receiving the item) and we will get back to you asap. Any reports after the 7 days will not be entertained.
  • Exchanging of items are allowed within 7 days upon receiving the item with valid reasons as stated in our return policy only (Please click here to view our return policy)
  • Exchanging of items are subject to product availability. Thank you for your understanding.

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue shopping